**FINAL WINTER AGGREGATE SCORES**

Well done to everyone who got stuck in all winter! Prizes will be available at the wall. Thank you everyone!

 

Nobodies Male

1st Sorle Haywood 395
2nd Andy Marshall 383
3rd Not Too Bad, Not Too Bad 376
4th Nic Sharpe 282
5th Owen Jones 251
6th Wolf 248
7th James Williams 236
8th Rorik Smith 224
9th Ben Clarke 224
10th Luke 216
11th Dafydd williams 213
12th Jamie Maccbrald??? 175
13th Dan Owen 138
14th La Rat 137
15th Jon Fleming 113
16th Ricky Parry 111
17th Ben Lilley 96
18th Bennett 56
19th Tim Jackson 41
20th Tim Whitton 39
21st Arthur connell 31
22nd Matthew Devine 27
23rd Bradley reed 17
24th Ashley N? 9
25th Jamie Barccar? 6

Nobodies Female

1st Serinde 178
2nd Sophie Wilson 164
3rd Paula Roberts 137
4th Lisa Atkins 128
5th Ione 101
6th Kate Wilson 91
7th Cath connell ? 86
8th Ella Williams 70
9th Anna Matthews 65
10th Elena Garrote 59
11th Nuria 49
12th Ceri Thomas 36
13th Alice Gb 20
14th Laura Morton 18
15th Georgia Williams 12
16th Llinos Webb 9

Students Male

1st Joe Franklin 382
2nd Olaf Scudamore 303
3rd Ben Walley 288
4th Michael Roberts 247
5th Kieran Mccabe 238
6th Owain Pierce 222
7th Robert Buswell 195
8th Calum Payne 131
9th D Evans 124
10th Guto Williams 110
11th Danny Moffat 106
12th Terry Cox 59
13th Tom Taverner 42
14th fin Orrey 36
15th Dan bullock 31
16th Laurence Madour 24
17th Ben Mason 11
18th Ian Robet 7
19th Matthew McK 6

Students Female

1st Alison MacDougall 176
2nd Tasha 159
3rd Imogen Hammond 134
4th Rose Moorhouse-Gann 103
5th Pheobe McAlpine 96
6th Kath Hildyard 94
7th Elin Thomson 91
8th Eleanor Budden 68
9th Flo Tilley 44

Military Male

1st Eddy Tomlans 65
2nd Paul Turner 21
3rd James McWilliams 12

Vets Male

1st Andy G 318
2nd Caio 289
3rd Chris Davies 198
4th Glyn 145
5th Eifion Jones 54
6th Vic M’Clelland 18
7th Willis 12

Vets Female

1st Rach Robins 193
2nd Helen Pitt 172
3rd Jess Colebrook 161
5th Mandi 104

Upper school Male

1st Jack Pearce 387
2nd Iolo Tossell 34
3rd Charlie Panton` 33
4th Marley M’Clelland 28

Upper School Female

1st Abi Henderson 201
2nd Ella Baker 158
3rd Lucy Swann 38

Juniors Male

1st Tom Healy 37

Juniors Female

1st Jasmine Davies 47
2nd Ruby Wood 34
3rd Elinor Jones 13

Miniatures Male

1st Adam Meziare- Joynson 138
2nd Cai Badcock 29

Miniatures Female

1st Lily Wright 125
2nd Lola Ashwell 40
3rd Esther Phleming 14

Staff

Timbo Slice 387

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *