Indy Aggregate Scores Update!

 

Nobodies M

1st Sorle Haywood 255
2nd Wolf 248
3rd Andy Marshall 246
4th Not Too Bad, Not Too Bad 245
5th Owen Jones 194
6th Nic Sharpe 191
7th Rorik Smith 147
8th Ben Clarke 138
9th La Rat 137
10th Luke 127
11th James Williams 127
12th Ricky Parry 111
13th Dafydd williams 111
14th Dan Owen 101
15th Jamie Maccbrald??? 79
16th Ben Lilley 73
17th Bennett 56
18th Tim Jackson 41
19th Jon Fleming 41
20th Arthur connell 31
21st Tim Whitton 27
22nd Matthew Devine 27
23rd Bradley reed 17
24th Ashley N? 9
25th Jamie Barccar? 6

 

Nobodies F

1st Sophie Wilson 160
2nd Paula Roberts 99
3rd Serinde 93
4th Cath connell ? 81
5th Lisa Atkins 72
6th Ella Williams 70
7th Anna Matthews 65
8th Ione 64
9th Elena Garrote 59
10th Kate Wilson 56
11th Nuria 37
12th Ceri Thomas 36
13th Laura Morton 18
14th Georgia Williams 12
15th Llinos Webb 9
16th Alice Gb 6

 

Students M

1st Joe Franklin 241
2nd Ben Walley 187
3rd Olaf Scudamore 178
4th Michael Roberts 144
5th Kieran Mccabe 143
6th Owain Pierce 128
7th D Evans 124
8th Robert Buswell 123
9th Calum Payne 114
10th Guto Williams 110
11th Terry Cox 59
12th Danny Moffat 55
13th Tom Taverner 42
14th fin Orrey 36
15th Dan bullock 31
16th Laurence Madour 24
17th Ben Mason 11

 

Students F

1st Alison MacDougall 103
2nd Imogen Hammond 81
4th Kath Hildyard 76
3rd Rose Moorhouse-Gann 59
5th Pheobe McAlpine 55
6th Elin Thomson 51
7th Flo Tilley 44
8th Eleanor Badden? 38

 

Military M

1st Eddy Tomlans 65
2nd Paul Turner 21
3rd James McWilliams 12

 

Vets M

1st Andy G 211
2nd Caio 182
3rd Chris Davies 137
4th Glyn 98
5th Eifion Jones 32
6th Vic M’Clelland 18
7th Willis 12

 

Vets F

1st Rach Robins 127
2nd Helen Pitt 113
3rd Tasha 99
4th Jess Colebrook 98
5th Mandi 65

 

Upper School M

1st Jack Pearce 244
2nd Iolo Tossell 34
3rd Charlie Panton` 33
4th Marley M’Clelland 28

 

Upper School F

1st Abi Henderson 109
2nd Ella Baker 98
3rd Lucy Swann 38

 

Junior M

1st Tom Healy 37

 

Junior F

1st Jasmine Davies 36
2nd Ruby Wood 34
3rd Elinor Jones 13

 

Miniatures M

1st Adam Meziare- Joynson 79
2nd Cai Badcock 29

 

Miniatures F

1st Lily Wright 92
2nd Lola Ashwell 35
3rd Esther Phleming 14

 

Staff

Timbo Slice 249
Hannah 66

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *