Indy Aggregate Scores Update – Final Month!

Nobodies M

1st Sorle Haywood 337
2nd Andy Marshall 327
3rd Not Too Bad, Not Too Bad 321
4th Nic Sharpe 252
5th Owen Jones 251
6th Wolf 248
7th Rorik Smith 221
8th Dafydd williams 193
9th Luke 189
10th Ben Clarke 186
11th James Williams 186
12th Dan Owen 138
13th La Rat 137
14th Jamie Maccbrald??? 136
15th Ricky Parry 111
16th Jon Fleming 97
17th Ben Lilley 96
18th Bennett 56
19th Tim Jackson 41
20th Tim Whitton 39
21st Arthur connell 31
22nd Matthew Devine 27
23rd Bradley reed 17
24th Ashley N? 9
25th Jamie Barccar? 6

Nobodies F

1st Sophie Wilson 160
2nd Serinde 143
3rd Paula Roberts 137
4th Lisa Atkins 118
5th Ione 101
6th Cath connell ? 86
7th Kate Wilson 78
8th Ella Williams 70
9th Anna Matthews 65
10th Elena Garrote 59
11th Nuria 49
12th Ceri Thomas 36
13th Laura Morton 18
14th Georgia Williams 12
15th Llinos Webb 9
16th Alice Gb 6

Students M

1st Joe Franklin 328
2nd Ben Walley 282
3rd Olaf Scudamore 256
4th Michael Roberts 203
5th Kieran Mccabe 199
6th Robert Buswell 195
7th Owain Pierce 186
8th Calum Payne 131
9th D Evans 124
10th Guto Williams 110
11th Danny Moffat 106
12th Terry Cox 59
13th Tom Taverner 42
14th fin Orrey 36
15th Dan bullock 31
16th Laurence Madour 24
17th Ben Mason 11
18th Ian Robet 7
19th Matthew McK 6

Students F

1st Alison MacDougall 176
2nd Imogen Hammond 134
4th Kath Hildyard 94
3rd Elin Thomson 85
5th Rose Moorhouse-Gann 79
6th Pheobe McAlpine 74
7th Eleanor Budden 68
8th Flo Tilley 44

Military M

1st Eddy Tomlans 65
2nd Paul Turner 21
3rd James McWilliams 12

Vets M

1st Caio 285
2nd Andy G 273
3rd Chris Davies 171
4th Glyn 98
5th Eifion Jones 48
6th Vic M’Clelland 18
7th Willis 12

Vets F

1st Rach Robins 192
2nd Jess Colebrook 161
3rd Helen Pitt 141
4th Tasha 131
5th Mandi 88

Upper School M

1st Jack Pearce 334
2nd Iolo Tossell 34
3rd Charlie Panton` 33
4th Marley M’Clelland 28

Upper School F

1st Abi Henderson 201
2nd Ella Baker 158
3rd Lucy Swann 38

Junior M

1st Tom Healy 37

Junior F

1st Jasmine Davies 47
2nd Ruby Wood 34
3rd Elinor Jones 13

Miniatures M

1st Adam Meziare- Joynson 123
2nd Cai Badcock 29

Miniatures F

1st Lily Wright 119
2nd Lola Ashwell 40
3rd Esther Phleming 14

Staff

Timbo Slice 395

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *